Pink Lilies & Chocolates
Pink Lilies & Chocolates is a scented flower and chocolate arrangement for special occasions, arriving as lily buds that open over time. The arrangement is delivered in a signature Mr Roses box unless the florist determines that its size makes boxing unsuitable.
Source: https://mrroses.pro/products/pink-lilies-chocolates
What this page covers
- Product overview and presentation
- Available flower and chocolate options
- Product gallery context
Pink Lilies & Chocolates
Pink Lilies & Chocolates is a scented flower arrangement paired with chocolates for special occasions. Pink lilies arrive in bud form and open in a spectacular fashion.
- Pink Lilies & Chocolates contains heavenly scented flowers.
- Pink lilies arrive in bud form.
- Pink lilies open after delivery.
- Pink Lilies & Chocolates is delivered in a signature Mr Roses box when the florist considers boxing suitable.
Available Options
Pink Lilies & Chocolates is available in six flower-and-chocolate variants. The options differ by box size and chocolate selection.
- A Box of 5 option includes a Milk Chocolate Bar.
- A Box of 5 option includes Salted Butter Caramels.
- A Box of 5 option includes Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters marked Vegan/Dairy Free.
- A Box of 10 option includes a Milk Chocolate Bar.
- A Box of 10 option includes Salted Butter Caramels.
- A Box of 10 option includes Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters marked Vegan/Dairy Free.
Product Gallery
The Pink Lilies & Chocolates product page includes a gallery containing three product images.
- The gallery provides visual context for Pink Lilies & Chocolates.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pink Lilies & Chocolates | starting_price | $105.00 | high |
| Pink Lilies & Chocolates | product_type | lilies&chocolate | high |
| Pink Lilies & Chocolates | brand | Mr Roses | high |
| Pink Lilies & Chocolates | variant_count | 6 | high |
| Pink Lilies & Chocolates | variant_options | Box of 5 / Milk Chocolate Bar; Box of 5 / Salted Butter Caramels; Box of 5 / Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters (Vegan/Dairy Free); Box of 10 (Pictured) / Milk Chocolate Bar; Box of 10 (Pictured) / Salted Butter Caramels; Box of 10 (Pictured) / Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters (Vegan/Dairy Free) | high |
| Pink Lilies & Chocolates | availability | 6 of 6 variants in stock | high |
| Pink Lilies & Chocolates | tags | afterpay, bestsellers, boxed_singleflowers, Champagne, Chocolate_balls, extra_stem_lilies, florist near me, Flowers & Chocolates, Flowers and Chocolate, Kogan, large_box, Lilies, lily, mdayupdate, new_products, Non-Sale Products, non-vday, pink, Restricted For Outer Brisbane Metro, Roses Only, shop_all, shopallflowers, Sydney Same Day Delivery, Teddy | high |
| Pink Lilies & Chocolates | seo_description | These heavenly scented flowers are a beautiful choice for any special occasion. Arriving in bud form they are sure to impress your recipient as they open in a s | high |
| Pink Lilies & Chocolates | product_images | Pink Lilies & Chocolates; Pink Lilies & Chocolates; Pink Lilies & Chocolates | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Box of 5 / Milk Chocolate Bar | USD 105.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Box of 5 / Salted Butter Caramels | USD 109.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Box of 5 / Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters (Vegan/Dairy Free) | USD 109.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Box of 10 (Pictured) / Milk Chocolate Bar | USD 155.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Box of 10 (Pictured) / Salted Butter Caramels | USD 165.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Box of 10 (Pictured) / Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters (Vegan/Dairy Free) | USD 165.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Pink Lilies & Chocolates is intended for people choosing flowers and chocolates for a special occasion.
- Pink Lilies & Chocolates is suitable for recipients who can enjoy lilies as the buds open.
- Pink Lilies & Chocolates is suitable for shoppers choosing between five-stem and ten-stem presentation options.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Pink Lilies & Chocolates?Pink Lilies & Chocolates has a listed starting price of USD 105.00.
Is Pink Lilies & Chocolates in stock?All six Pink Lilies & Chocolates variants are listed as in stock.
What variants are available for Pink Lilies & Chocolates?Pink Lilies & Chocolates is available as six variants combining Box of 5 or Box of 10 with three chocolate selections.
Who makes Pink Lilies & Chocolates?Pink Lilies & Chocolates is offered by Mr Roses.
What type of product is Pink Lilies & Chocolates?Pink Lilies & Chocolates is classified as a lilies-and-chocolate product.